BPM F

Nama Ketua BPM Fakultas 2015

No Fakultas Lembaga Nama No.Kontak
1 FK BPM Dwina 087884848583
2 FKG BPM Bella 081310100678
3 FAPSI BPM Barri 085715749551
4 FARMASI BPM Dhiya 085624012055
5 FMIPA BPM Imam 085718688808
6 FTG BPM Piere 089690174440/ 087721605653
7 FAPERTA BPM Rizki 087824112027
8 FAPET BPM Farisi 08972967334
9 FTIP BPM Haris 081912724796
10 FPIK BPM Laily 089661168795
11 FIKOM BPM Basthun 085871223715
12 FKEP BPM Annisa 082316990635
13 FIB BPM Ade 085888310391
14 FISIP BPM Deden 085722577758
15 FEB BPM Merza 085722857579
16 FH BPM Arif 083820339807
17 D3 MIPA BPM Irvan 085221429055
18 D3 FISIP BPM
19 D3 FEB BPM

 

Website BPM Kema Unpad: bpm.kema.unpad.ac.id

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>