BPM F

Nama Ketua BPM Fakultas 2015

No Fakultas Nama No.Kontak
1 FK Dwina 087884848583
2 FKG Bella 081310100678
3 FAPSI Barri 085715749551
4 FARMASI Dhiya 085624012055
5 FMIPA Imam 085718688808
6 FTG Piere 089690174440/ 087721605653
7 FAPERTA Rizki 087824112027
8 FAPET Farisi 08972967334
9 FTIP Haris 081912724796
10 FPIK Laily 089661168795
11 FIKOM Basthun 085871223715
12 FKEP Annisa 082316990635
13 FIB Ade 085888310391
14 FISIP Deden 085722577758
15 FEB Merza 085722857579
16 FH Arif 083820339807
17 D3 MIPA Irvan 085221429055
18 D3 FISIP
19 D3 FEB

Website BPM Kema Unpad: bpm.kema.unpad.ac.id